• Heren 1
  • Heren 2
  • Heren 3
  • Heren 4
  • Heren 5
  • Heren 6
  • Heren Reserves

EREKLASSE

  • Daan Grunder  (aanvoerder)
  • Björn van Benthem
  • Ron van Benthem
  • Maarten van Es
  • Max Heitkamp
  • Nick Scheuten
  • Patric Kristen

KLASSE 1

  • Henk Frielinck  (aanvoerder)
  • Délon van der Wielen
  • Joost van Es
  • Bart Adolfsen
  • Tim Heitkamp
  • Mick van Laar
  • Martin Velthuis

 

PlaatsVerenigingTeamGespeeldPunten3-02-11-20-3
1Nooit Gedacht312264620
2Beuningen312234431
3Noord Berghuizen212236132
4Lemselo212211740
5Dorp Boer112183252
6Vooruit Losser212161533
7Beuningen412122145
8Steeds Vooruit21250138

 

  

KLASSE 2

  • Jan Grunder
  • Rob Stegink  (aanvoerder)
  • Tom van Laar
  • Kenneth Nomden
  • Huub Heitkamp
  • Lars scheuten
  • Sam van Laar

 

PlaatsVerenigingTeamGespeeldPunten3-02-11-20-3
1Noord Berghuizen312318310
2Beuningen512255421
3Ons Streven312224422
4Ons Genoegen112203432
5De Toekomst212121335
6Kl.v.Kolkersveld Losser212121173
7Nooit Gedacht412121254
8Vooruitzicht312100426

 

  

KLASSE 5

  • Ronny Adolfsen
  • Herman Hemme
  • Hans van Benthem  (aanvoerder)
  • Jarno Rolink
  • Jos Hofsté
  • Niels Analbers
  • Ben Leferink op Reinink

PlaatsVerenigingTeamGespeeldPunten3-02-11-20-3
1Noord Berghuizen412319120
2Lemselo412245331
3Rossum312224503
4Beuningen812205214
5Lemselo512185034
6Kl.v.Kolkersveld Losser312121335
7Vooruitzicht412121335
8Ons Streven51250138

 

  

KLASSE 6

  • John Everards
  • Paul Velthuis
  • Jan Tijman op Smeijers
  • Arie Tijman op Smeijers
  • Toon Althanning  (aanvoerder)
  • Gerard Leferink op Reinink
  • Henk van Benthem

PlaatsVerenigingTeamGespeeldPunten3-02-11-20-3
1Noord Berghuizen512266321
2Dorp Boer312254530
3Beuningen912223531
4Nooit Gedacht712183252
5Java412171461
6Ons Genoegen312142325
7Rossum412120444
8Java512100345

 

  

KLASSE 9

  • Gerrit Franke  (Reserve / aanvoerder)
  • Gerard Stegink
  • Udo van der Wielen
  • Henk van Velthuizen
  • Jan Zwanenberg
  • Jan Scheuten
  • Ben van Benthem
  • Ben Alink
  • André Geerdink

 

PlaatsVerenigingTeamGespeeldPunten3-02-11-20-3
1Steeds Vooruit512266321
2Lemselo812235322
3Ons Streven712202622
4Beuningen1212183252
5Noord Berghuizen612184224
6Ons Genoegen412162424
7Rossum512163234
8Kl.v.Kolkersveld Losser51270156

 

  
  • Jan Gröniger
  • Job Brons
  • Tim Mekkelholt
  • Willy van Es
  • Herman Rolink
  • Gerard van Laar
  • Joost Grunder
  • Harry Harperink
  • Henri Bosma
  • John Berkenbosch
  • Henk Bonnes
  • Hans Boersma
  • Dames 1
  • Dames Reserves

dames-wintercompetitie-2019-2020

  • Anita Segerink
  • Wendy Stegink
  • Nicole Scheffer
  • Marion Maseland
  • Miep Mekkelholt
  
  • Renate Segerink
  • Ans Heerink
  • Anja Blankenau
  • Yvonne Schasfoort

 

Jeugd

  • Rachèl Maseland
  • Amber Maseland